Raymond Rougeau

Follow
Raymond Rougeau

Born

2/18/1955, St. Sulpice, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Raymond Lefebvre

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ray Rougeau
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Raymond Rougeau is a former Canadian professional wrestler and brother to Jacques Rougeau (The Mountie). Rougeau is now a French language television presenter and commentator.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Raymond Rougeau yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW