Raymond W. Kelly

Follow
Raymond W. Kelly

Born

9/4/1941, Manhattan, New York

Birth Name

Raymond Walter Kelly

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Raymond W. Kelly was appointed Police Commissioner of the City of New York by Mayor Michael R. Bloomberg, making Commissioner Kelly the first person to hold the post for a second, separate tenure. Commissioner Kelly was formerly Senior Managing Director, Global Corporate Security, at Bear, Stearns & Co.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Raymond W. Kelly yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW