Rebecca Cardon

Follow
Rebecca Cardon

Born

6/10/1975, Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Rebecca Lynn Cardon

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Becca
8.7
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rebecca Lynn Cardon is a reality TV star and a personal trainer at Sky Sport and Spa. She was born on June 10th 1975 in her hometown of Virginia, VA. She had long been interested in fitness and sports. In the year 2005, she participated in The Amazingmore

Credits