Rebecca Corry

Follow
Rebecca Corry

Born

3/23/1971, Seattle, Washington

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rebecca Marie Mirante
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rebecca was born in Seattle, Washington on March 23, 1971. She then moved to her second homeland Chicago, Illinois. She studied at the Annoyance Theater, Center Theater and performed in Tony & Tina's wedding. While on her way to Los Angele, Rebecca performed in the Seattle Fringe Festival…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rebecca Corry yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW