Rebecca De Mornay

Follow
Rebecca De Mornay

Born

8/29/1959, Santa Rosa, California, USA

Birth Name

Rebecca Jane Pearch

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rebecca DeMornay, Rebecca Pearch, Rebecca De Mornay
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rebecca De Mornay was born in northern California, and was raised by her mother Julie and stepfather Richard De Mornay until his death when she was five years old. Rebecca's mother then moved her and her half-brother Peter to Europe, where she was raised primarily in England and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less