Rebecca Gibney

Follow
Rebecca Gibney

Born

12/14/1964, Levin, New Zealand

Birth Name

Rebecca Catherine Gibney

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rebecca was born in Levin, New Zealand on December 14, 1964. She was born as the youngest of six children and grew up in Wellington on the north of New Zealand's two islands. At age 19 she crossed the Tasman-sea and has become one of Australia's most appreciated…more

Credits