Rebecca Herbst

Follow
Rebecca Herbst

Born

5/12/1977, Encino, California, USA

Birth Name

Rebecca Ann Liberty Herbst

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Becky Herbst
  • Rebecca Herbst portrays
9.2
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
At the age of six Rebecca told her mother that she wanted to be on television. Since then she certainly has. She's done over 60 comercials, and she's apeared in lots of tv series: Highway to Heaven, L.A. Law, Beverly Hills 90210 and Step By Step is only…more

Credits