Rebecca Loos

Follow
Rebecca Loos

Born

6/19/1977, Madrid, Spain

Birth Name

Rebecca Loos Bartholdi

Gender

Female
4.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rebecca Loos was born in Madrid, Spain on June 19, 1977. Because of her fathers work - he is a Dutch diplomat - Rebecca spent most of her youth in Spain. When working as personal assistant for the famous English soccer player David Beckham, she got well known…more

Credits