Rebecca Rigg

Follow
Rebecca Rigg

Born

Gold Coast ,Queensland, Australia

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rebecca Riggs
8.9
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rebecca was born in 1967

She divorced her first husband after four years and three children.
Months after divorcing her first husband she married Simon Baker

Her son's godmother is Nicole Kidman

Rebecca is a sci-fi fan and will take a sci-fi project over anything else.

Credits