Rebecca Rosso

Follow
Rebecca Rosso

Born

7/6/1994, England, UK

Birth Name

Rebecca Alexandra Rosso

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Becky Rosso
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT

Rebecca "Becky" Rosso was born on July 6, 1994 in England, UK. She is one minute older then her twin sister, Camille "Milly" Rosso. They were both "discovered" by a producer of The Suite Life of Zack and Cody at a taping of the show, and they later…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less