Rebecca Ryan

Follow
Rebecca Ryan

Born

4/27/1991, Manchester, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Becky Ryan
  • Vicki MacDonald (Rebecca Ryan), Jess Fis...
  • Lucien Laviscount as Jonah Kirby, Linzey...
  • Rebecca Ryan as Vicki MacDonald on Water...
  • Christopher Meade (William Ash) realises...
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rebecca has appeared in a number of shows including State of Play, Holby City, Emmerdale, and Waterloo Road, but she's best known for her most recent role in the Channel 4 series Shameless for her role as headstrong teenager Debbie Gallagher.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW