Rebecca Schaeffer

Follow
Rebecca Schaeffer

Born

11/6/1967, Eugene, Oregon, USA

Died

7/18/1989

Birth Name

Rebecca Lucile Schaeffer

Gender

Female
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rebecca Schaeffer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rebecca Schaeffer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW