Rebecca Schaeffer

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/6/1967 , Eugene, Oregon, USA

Died

7/18/1989

Birth Name

Rebecca Lucile Schaeffer

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Rebecca Schaeffer. Add a Biography