Rebecca Staab

Follow
Rebecca Staab

Born

7/27/1961, Hays, Kansas

Birth Name

Rebecca Ann Staab

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rebecca Stabb
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
When you think "TV mom" most likely Rebecca Staab doesn't spring to mind. Add the word "HOT" to that description... well that's Rebecca to a T. The beautiful American actress started her career on television as troubled teen "Cecilia" on the now-defunct soap Loving and soon moved to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rebecca Staab yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW