Rebekah Elmaloglou

Follow
Rebekah Elmaloglou

Born

1/22/1974

Birth Name

Rebekah Sophie Elmaloglou

Gender

9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rebekah trained at the Lynda Keane Studios where she studied acting, singing and dancing While in Home and Away, she was called Logoloo or Blobloo! Her aunt is Dame Judi Dench

Credits