Red Barber

Follow
Red Barber

Born

2/17/1908, Columbus, Mississippi, USA

Died

10/22/1992

Birth Name

Walter Lanier Barber

Gender

10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Red Barber. Add a Biography

Credits