Red Foley

Follow
Red Foley

Born

6/17/1910, Blue Lick, Kentucky, USA

Died

9/19/1968

Birth Name

Clyde Julian Foley

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Red Foley. Add a Biography

Credits