Red West

Follow
Red West

Born

3/8/1936, Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Died

7/18/2017

Birth Name

Robert Gene West

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, stuntman, friend/driver/bodyguard for Elvis Presley

Credits