Reed Howes

Follow
Reed Howes

Born

7/5/1900, Washington District of Columbia, USA

Died

8/6/1964

Birth Name

Herman Reed Howes

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Reed Howes was an American model and actor who was born in 1900 and died in 1964. Howes was born in Washington DC and served in World War One as a young man. Howes graduated from the University of Utah and later attended Graduate School at Harvard University.…more

Credits