Refused

Follow
Refused

Born

Umea, Sweeden

Died

10/6/1998

Birth Name

The Refused

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Welcome to the Refused Biography In the year 1992, a man called Dennis Lyxzen gave birth birth to a band that were to make rock and roll history history. The band were called The Refused. At this time the band was nothing more than five best friends from…more

Credits