TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Reg Evans

Follow
Reg Evans

Born

3/27/1928, Wales, United Kingdom

Died

2/7/2009

Birth Name

Reginald Evans

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Reginald Evans
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Reg Evans. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Reg Evans yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW