Reg Rogers

Follow
Reg Rogers

Born

12/23/1964, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Reg Rodgers
8.7
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Reg Rogers can be considered to be a very versatile actor. He has performed from television to the theatre. Reg attended the Yale School of Drama. Not much is known about Reg Rogers personally. Nominations & Plays Reg was nominated for a Tony Award and a Drama Desk…more

Credits