Regan Burns

Follow
Regan Burns

Born

6/14/1968, Ft Bennings , GA

Birth Name

Robert Regan Burns

Gender

Male
7.7
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
When Regan was at his junior year at Radford University in Virgina, he left behind his gymnastics scholarship for the life of a thespian. When he graduated with a theatre degree, Burns went to The American Academy of Dramatic Arts in New York City, where he once said,…more

Credits