Reggie Bush

Follow
Reggie Bush

Born

3/2/1985, Spring Valley, California

Birth Name

Reginald Alfred Bush II

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Reggie is one of the top football prospects in the country; his position is Running Back. He won the Heisman Trophy in 2005 as a junior, and is expected to be the first pick in the 2006 NFL Draft; he announced that he would forego his senior year…more

Credits