Reggie Bush

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/2/1985 , Spring Valley, California

Birth Name

Reginald Alfred Bush II

Gender

Male

Biography:

Reggie is one of the top football prospects in the country; his position is Running Back. He won the Heisman Trophy in 2005 as a junior, and is expected to be the first pick in the 2006 NFL Draft; he announced that he would forego his senior year at USC to enter the draft. He weighs in at 200 pounds, and is six feet tall. Most recently, he played for the USC Trojans.
More
Less