Reggie Miller

Follow
Reggie Miller

Born

8/24/1965, Riverside, California, USA

Birth Name

Reginald Wayne Miller

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Reginald Wayne Miller or "Reggie" was born on August 24, 1965 in Riverside, California, USA to parents Saul and Carrie Miller. He had hip and leg deformities upon birth and had to wear leg braces to correct his birth defect. Doctors even doubted whether he could ever walk…more

Credits