Reggie Waddell

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/14/1977 , Houston, TX

Birth Name

Reggie Duane Waddell

Gender

Male

Biography:

Waddell played one season in the NFL (Baltimore Ravens) in 2001. After a year off Waddell went on to play 2 seasons in the arena football league.