Reggie White

Follow
Reggie White

Born

12/19/1961, Chattanooga, Tenessee

Died

12/25/2004

Birth Name

Reginald Howard White

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
REGGIE WHITE- Defensive End, Played for Green Bay Packers. Reggie White #92 Position: Defensive End With Packers: 1993-98 College: Tennessee Ht: 6' 5" Wt: 300 lbs Born: 12/19/61 Acquired: UFA 1993 (Phi) Status: Retired After 1998 Season When Reggie was in college he played football at Oklahoma State…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW