TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Reggie Yates

Follow
Reggie Yates

Born

5/31/1983, Archway, London,UK

Birth Name

Reginald Yates

Gender

Male

Also Known As

<font color="#FF0000" size="2" face="Century Gothic"> No Bizzi </font>
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Reggie Yates. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Reggie Yates yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less