Regina Carrol

Follow
Regina Carrol

Born

5/2/1943, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Died

11/4/1992

Birth Name

Regina Gelfan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Regina Carroll, Georgette, Gina Adamson, Gina Carol, Regina Gelfan
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Regina Carrol. Add a Biography

Credits