Regis Cordic

Follow
Regis Cordic

Born

5/15/1926, Hazelwood, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

4/16/1999

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rege Cordic, Regis J. Cordic
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Regis Cordic. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW