Regis Parton

Follow
Regis Parton

Born

1/27/1917, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

5/31/1996

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Reggie Parton, Reg Parton, Reg Patron
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Regis Parton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less