Reichen Lehmkuhl

Follow
Reichen Lehmkuhl

Born

12/26/1973, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Richard Allen Lehmkuhl

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Reichen Burke
9.8
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Richard "Reichen" Lehmkuhl was born on December 26, 1973 in Cincinnati, Ohio to a policeman and a nurse. Reichen is also called "Rick" or "Ricky" by his friends and family. His parents were divorced by the time he was five and his mother raised him and his older…more

Credits