Reid Scott

Follow
Reid Scott

Born

11/19/1977, Albany, New York

Birth Name

Reid Weiner

Gender

Male
7.7
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in upstate New York, Reid Scott attended Syracuse University. He is best known for his work on the shows It's All Relative and My Boys. Reid also plays the guitar and bass and hopes to get into directing.

Credits