Rena Sofer

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/2/1968 , Arcadia, California, USA

Birth Name

Rena Sherel Sofer

Gender

Female

Biography:

Rena Sofer got her start on the soap operas Another World and Loving. From there she moved on to General Hospital.

She appeared on Melrose Place, Just Shoot Me, and Coupling. She has had major roles on the dramas Blind Justice. and Heroes
More
Less