Rene Carrasco

Follow
Rene Carrasco

Born

10/3/1951, Orange, California

Birth Name

Rene' Morelos Carrasco

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rene' is an amazing multi-talented individual who believes in living life to the fullest! Rene' is a life long lover of the Ocean, has competed in many bodysurfing and kneeboard contests - and was a member of the Newport Beach Bodysurfing Association. Rene' was captain of the famous…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rene Carrasco yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW