Renée Elise Goldsberry

Follow
Renée Elise Goldsberry

Born

1/2/1971, Santa Clara County, California, USA

Birth Name

Renee Elise Goldsberry

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Renée Goldsberry, Renee Elise Goldsberry, Renee E. Goldsberry
9.0
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Renee Goldsberry was born in San Jose, California and raised in both Houston, Texas and Detroit, Michigan. She graduated from Carnegie-Mellon University with a bachelors degree in acting, and went on to attend graduate school at the University of Southern California, where she received her masters in vocal…more

Credits