Renée Houston

Follow
Renée Houston

Born

7/24/1902, Johnstone, Renfrewshire, Scotland

Died

2/9/1980

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Renee Houston
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse: Patrick Aherne (?-?) Donald Stewart(?-?) Trivia: Daughter of vaudeville perfomers James Gibbon and Elizabeth Houston. Sister of actress: Billie Houston.

Credits