Renee Albert

Follow
Renee Albert

Born

6/20/1964, Duluth, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Renee Christine Albert

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Renee Christine Albert, Renee Albert
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Renee was born June 20 on 1964 in Duluth Minnesota. Albert's mother was Medical Transcriptionist, while her father was and Industrial Arts Teacher. She belongs and is a founding member of The Hollywood Accordian Club.

Credits