Renee O'Connor

Follow
Renee O'Connor

Born

2/15/1971, Katy, Texas (suburb of Houston)

Birth Name

Evelyn Reneé O'Connor

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Renée O'Connor
9.3
User Rating
121 votes

Biography

EDIT
Renee O'Connor was born in Houston, Texas, to Walter and Sandra O'Connor (now Wilson), and raised in Katy, a suburb. She attended Taylor High School (TX) and the Houston High School of Visual and Performing Arts. Renee then appeared in a few commercials as well as several feature…more

Credits