Renee Olstead

Follow
Renee Olstead

Born

6/18/1989, Houston, Texas

Birth Name

Rebecca Renee Olstead

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Reneé Olstead, Rebecca Renee Olstead
9.3
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT
Renee Olstead's television credits include the series "She Spies," "My Guide to Becoming a Rock Star," "Reunited," "Out There," "Providence" and, on CBS, "Touched by an Angel." She has also appeared in the mini-series "Larry McMurtry's Streets of Laredo," and in the television movies "Geppetto" and "Deadly Family…more

Credits