Retta

Follow
Retta

Born

4/12/1970, Newark, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Marietta Sirleaf

Gender

Female
6.7
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT

Actress and comedian Retta is best known for her work on "Parks & Recreation," where she parlayed a minor role into becoming a series regular. She is also a prolific presence on Twitter.

Credits