Rex Grossman

Follow
Rex Grossman

Born

8/23/1980, Bloomington, Indiana

Birth Name

Rex Daniel Grossman, III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rex Daniel Grossman, III
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rex Grossman has been in the NFL since 2003 but has struggled to land a consistent starting quarterback position. He has spent time with the Chicago Bears, Houston Texans and Washington Redskins during his career.

Credits