Rex Linn

Follow
Rex Linn

Born

11/13/1956, Ochiltree County, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Rex Maynard Linn

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rex M. Linn, Rex Lynn
8.6
User Rating
81 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rex Maynard Linn was born November 13, 1956 in Ochiltree County, Texas, to James Paul and Darlene Deere Linn. at the time of his birth, his parents were longtime Spearman residents and brought him home to his sister and brother, Rhonda and Jim. Rex grew up in Spearman…more

Credits