Rey Valentin

Follow
Rey Valentin

Born

2/3/1979, USA

Birth Name

Reynaldo Valentin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Reynaldo Valentin
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rey Valentin is an American actor, and he is best known for his role in One Tree Hill as Nick Chavez, and also in The Bedford Diaries, as Chris Hernandez

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rey Valentin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW