We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Reynaldo Rey

Follow
Reynaldo Rey

Born

Sequoyah County, Oklahoma

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ray, Harry Reynolds
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Reynaldo Rey was born sometime on January 1940 in Sequoyah County, Oklahoma. His nickname is Ray, and has a spouse named Evelyn. He is a stand-up comedian, has co-wrote some songs, and is going to be in American Dream (2007) as the Manager.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Reynaldo Rey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW