Reza Badiyi

Follow
Reza Badiyi

Born

4/17/1930, Tehran, Iran

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Reza S. Badiyi
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Reza Badiyi is a television director who has worked on dozens of popular series. He was born in Tehran, Iran, in 1930. He has directed episodes from famous series such as Get Smart, Mission: Impossible, Mannix, Baretta, The Rockford Files, Hawaii Five-O, Police Squad!, Falcon Crest, Star Trek:more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Reza Badiyi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW