Rhonda Dent

Follow
Rhonda Dent

Born

8/18/1978, Langley, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Rhonda Paige Dent

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rhonda Dent was born and raised in Langley, British Columbia, Canada. She is the daughter of Anne & Ronald Dent. Her father Ronald, a WW2 veteran, died of a brain tumor in 1996 when Rhonda was 17. By the age of 18, Rhonda was auditioning steadily in Vancouver…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW