Rhonda Shear

Follow
Rhonda Shear

Born

11/12/1954, New Orleans, Louisiana (USA)

Birth Name

Rhonda Lee Shear

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rhonda Shear is probably best known as the star and host of USA Network's long-running, popular Friday night movie series, USA: Up All Night. For eight years and 400 shows, Rhonda converted an entire generation into insomniacs as they became addicted to her tongue in cheek humor and…more

Credits