Rib Hillis

Follow
Rib Hillis

Born

11/21/1970, Suffern, New York, USA

Birth Name

Robert Duane Hillis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert 'Rib' Hillis, Robert Hillis
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rib met Melissa Blackler while she was participating in a race on Catalina Island, and the two wed only four days after their first date. In June of 2003 they had twins, Dane and Hannah Hillis, and the family enjoys traveling, having been all over the world.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rib Hillis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW